Students
 

Adm. Year

Civil Engineering 2009 2010 2011 2012
Computer Science and Engineering 2009 2010 2011 2012
Electrical & Electronics Engineering 2009 2010 2011 2012
Electronics and Communication Engineering 2009 2010 2011 2012
Mechanical Engineering - - 2011 2012

Civil Engineering [2009 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Abdul Gafoor K N 34 Nishana Nizar
2 Abhijaan J 35 Nivedya S Babu
3 Achu B Nair 36 Noufal Parayil Sidhiq Kutty
4 Ajmal Shereef 37 Prithvi Thomas Panicker
5 Ajmal V 38 Rajinash R
6 Anas Mohammed M 39 Rakesh R
7 Anas S 40 Rohit D
8 Arathy A 41 Roshna S
9 Arun G S 42 Saira Haris
10 Arunima Subi Manilal 43 Sanooj A
11 Dhanya S Ravindran 44 Shahana
12 Faisal 45 Shameem
13 Fathima Bind Subair 46 Shanid A
14 Fathima Mohammed 47 Sharmila
15 Fathima P A 48 Simla Zakkeer
16 Favas K N 49 Subitha Sudhakar
17 Fawaz Muhammed Yousuf 50 Sumiya U
18 Fousiya M R 51 Sunnulal M C
19 Geethu K Babu 52 Thansiya S
20 Geethu S  53 Thengil Vishnu
21 Gopi Krishnan 54 Thushara Thulasidharan
22 Hans Bin Haris 55 Venkataram V
23 Karthika N  56 Vidya Nath V S
24 Mohammed Khuraish 57 Vijeesh Kumar V S
25 Mohammed Shahazad 58 Vinayan J S
26 Muhammad Roshan S 59 Vineetha V L
27 Muhammed Abdulla K 60 Vishnu Raghunath R
28 Muhammed Afsal A 61 Yadu Aravind
29 Muneer L 62 Kelvin J
30 Nabeel Khan F 63 Krishna Priya
31 Naisal A Rahim 64 Jaya Sankar M V
32 Neena Nazar 65 Shaijan P
33 Nino Serah Baby    
Computer Science and Engineering [2009 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Abdullah Suhail A 18 Muhammed Aslam P K
2 Afseena S 19 Nasneem S
3 Akhila  S  Dev 20 Navin  S Thomas
4 Aliya N 21 Neenu Fathima M
5 Anand D 22 Pranav P S
6 Ansar A 23 Rajalekshmi V
7 Anshad R 24 Ramkumar M N
8 Anu R M 25 Reshma R S
9 Ashrin Bai R 26 Roshni R S
10 Bhavya K 27 Safna S
11 Deepa T D 28 Sajan Salim
12 Faizal M 29 Salman Farish P P
13 Greeshma T S 30 Sumayya S J
14 Jithin Anil 31 Thaquyudheen P C
15 Karthik V 32 Viswajith R S
16 Lavanya V 33 Indu Dharmarajan
17 Mahdi Shafi 34 Amina Beevi S
Electrical and  Electronics Engineering [2009 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Ahamed Junaid Karumbil 27 Mohammed Ameer Ali
2 Ajmal Sha 28 Mohammed Hashim
3 Ajmi S 29 Mohammed Sajin S
4 Ajmina Jamal 30 Muhammed Noufal L
5 Akhil K Anil 31 Muhammed Sadikh A
6 Akhil Raj V 32 Navas Ali K N
7 Amin Kalam 33 Nihal N
8 Anagha Basheer 34 Noufal A R
9 Anoop Nizar 35 Noufal R
10 Anuraj V 36 Prijila Padman S
11 Arun Raveendran G R 37 Rishad A
12 Azif Nazar 38 Robin Jacob
13 Bilesh V P 39 Rohit R
14 Devendu R 40 Sajila A S
15 Devi P S 41 Sameer M
16 Faisal M 42 Shahina Shukkur
17 Gijo George 43 Sharook A
18 Gopakumar G 44 Sherin Shaji
19 Gouri K 45 Shilu Lal
20 Hidayathulla Ismail 46 Siyad A
21 Iswariya M 47 Sreelal U C
22 Jaseem Shafsad C 48 Sreeraj D
23 Jeffin T Antony 49 Thameem A R
24 Lino Antony 50 Vighnu Raj
25 Manoj Sukumaran 51 Vishnu V
26 Mijass Mehaboob 52 Vishnu V
Electronics and Communication Engineering [2009 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Abin Sha N 31 Mubeena S
2 Afifamol N Shamshad 32 Neethu M
3 Agatha H 33 Nithin Babu P
4 Ajmi S J 34 Niyas Muhammed B
5 Ajmi Sulthana S 35 Noufal A
6 Amal Mole S 36 Prasanth Nelson
7 Amal P 37 Priyanka Lee Achankunju
8 Ameer Ali T K 38 Rahina Rahim
9 Anaz A 39 Rahul A R
10 Anju T 40 Remyakrishnan S
11 Ansha Salim 41 Renju Krishnan R
12 Arathy Menon V 42 Rijas J
13 Archa J S 43 Sahid A Sathar
14 Asif Ansar 44 Sarath A G
15 Athira S 45 Shafeeque P
16 Banju A Murali 46 Shajna T H
17 Candida P Pious 47 Shanahas K
18 Devu Aravind 48 Shefin Sherif
19 Gopika Aravind 49 Sreejith S
20 Jaseela Shajahan 50 Sreeraj S
21 Jaseera A 51 Sruthy Babu T
22 Jasitha S H 52 Sujith M
23 Jeenu Shajahan 53 Thariq Rahim
24 Kanjana S P 54 Uma UnniKrishnan
25 Keerthana A R 55 Umar Sherif E
26 Leeba Babu 56 Vinu J
27 Minshad M R 57 Sooraj P
28 Miziriya Basheer 58 Nusrath C P
29 Mohammed Jaseem 59 Anju A
30 Mohammed Razeen N    
Civil Engineering [2010 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Adithya G L 34 Manu Jayasimhan
2 Ahsam A 35 Mohammed Shaheer
3 Akhil  A 36 Mohammed Shehin S
4 Akhila A Rahim 37 Mubeen Hamsa
5 Albert Philip 38 Muhammed Noufal J
6 Ambadi R Raj 39 Nandu Krishnan
7 Amritha Raj 40 Nisha Raj
8 Aneesa Beevi  A R 41 Nitya M
9 Anjai Dutt 42 Radhika S
10 Anjali V Nair 43 Ragendhu R B
11 Anjana A Chandran 44 Rethin Raj
12 Anupa  S Anil 45 Sadath Ismail
13 Anzila S 46 Sahanadev O S
14 Arathy  I 47 Sajjad  A M
15 Arjun R Sekhar 48 Salman Salim
16 Arun Krishnan V K 49 Salman Ul Farizy H M
17 Arya P S 50 Shaijal  V C
18 Asha J S 51 Soumya A
19 Ashiq Salim 52 Soumya Raheem
20 Aswani Asok 53 Sreekumar C
21 Aswathy Mohan 54 Sujith S S
22 Athul Babu 55 Sumayya Sahib S
23 Azhar Sain S 56 Syam  G
24 Bijna Blessy T 57 Thabiq T N
25 Binsha  K Binyamin 58 Ubaid E
26 Fathima Rini U S 59 Vaisakh D S
27 Giriraj  R 60 Vaishak M J
28 Hari Krishnan M 61 Saheed
29 Ibin Iqubal 62 Vishnu Sashidharan
30 Johit  R 63 Mohd Rafi
31 Jomin Jacob 64 Roy Joseph
32 Khader S 65 Sarath P S
33 Kiran Krishnan K G
Computer Science and Engineering [2010 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Abhishek K S 27 Mariam Abdul Salam
2 Abin Vincent 28 Maya Devi R
3 Ajmal A 29 Mohammed Jassim
4 Akbar Shihab 30 Mohammed Nisar M
5 Akhil P James 31 Mrudula S
6 Akila N 32 Muhammed Bilal A
7 Anas 33 Muhammed Shafi J
8 Aswini P Rajan 34 Nazly Najam
9 Athulya R Krishnan 35 Prem Sam Paul
10 Azeela H 36 Priyanka S Nambiar
11 Baby Silpa 37 Raasiya Rahim
12 Dhana Siraj 38 Rahna Raj
13 Divya sunil 39 Rajkumar R
14 Drisya Satheesh 40 Razan Mahmood M
15 Faizal Jahan 41 Revathy A S
16 Fathima M 42 Sachin PV
17 Febin S 43 Sajin A S
18 Gayathri S 44 Sameeh K
19 Hamid Bin Saif 45 Shahid Khan N
20 Husna SS 46 Shalu Prince
21 Jaseena H 47 Sulthana A
22 Jebin Jaison 48 Sumayya T
23 Krishna  A Divakaran 49 Surumy S
24 Krishnendhu SJ 50 V G Gopika
25 Lisha  Leenees 51 Viswalekshmi.P
26 Malavika R 52 Antony T I
Electrical and  Electronics Engineering [2010 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Afnas Bhai A 34 Muhammed Siyad.A
2 Afrin K S 35 Muhammad Ajmal K
3 Afsal Sha S 36 Nahas S
4 Aiswarya S 37 Najna Nazeer
5 Ajmal Nazarudeen 38 Navas S
6 Al Ameen 39 Naveena S
8 Amjith S 40 Nidheesh Jalal
9 Amrutha Murali 41 Nikhil.K
10 Anandh S Pillai 42 Nithin Sundareshan
11 Anoop S 43 Niyas K
12 Aravind S 44 Pradip John Mathew
13 Archa V S 45 Reenu Raj
14 Arjun R 46 Sabith A Majeed
15 Aromal S 47 Salil N
16 Aswanth V Nair 48 Shafi Shahul Hameed
17 Aswathy R 49 Shehna S
18 Athira S Kumar 50 Shibin.S
19 T Bharath Mani 51 Shinos S
20 Faazil Nizar 52 Sivaram Nadh D P
21 Fazil S 53 Tessy E
22 Geethu Jayaprasad 54 Thajudeen S
23 Hashimudeen S 55 Thasli Thaju
24 Jithin.J 56 Thasna Rasheed
25 Jyothish S 57 Varun Krishnan R
26 Lalaja M J 58 Vinod Varghese
27 Lulu Joseph 60 Yahiya S
28 Mahima Mohan 61 Aneesh S
29 Manas Jararudeen 62 Rejith S R
30 Mary Meghana 63 Aiswarya A
31 Mithun Reginold 64 Vijayasankar P
32 Mohammed Rafi S 65 Kevin J Gonzalvez
33 Mohammed Shafi.T
Electronics and Communication Engineering [2010 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Aayisha A 32 Mariyam Nizar
2 Ajmal A N 33 Mohammed Faisal
3 Akhil K Pradeep 34 Najla Nizar
4 Alina P A 35 Nayana S Prasad
5 Amina Ansar 36 Nija Shafi
6 Ancy N 37 Ramshad S
7 Anila J 38 Reshma Mohandas
8 Anwar sha 39 Reshma U
9 Aparna Prakash 40 Roshni S
10 Arjun US 41 Saranya M
11 Asha Jose 42 Selja Kabeer
12 Asif Khan 43 Shajil N
13 Athira M J 44 Shalu M Sabu
14 Athira S Vijay 45 Shalu Salam
15 Bineesh Ahmed 46 Shamshad B
16 Deena Kajol 47 Shilpa S
17 Divya Shyam 48 Shybu B
18 Fathima Lalji 49 Shyju S
19 Fathima Salim 50 Simi S Kumar
20 Fibina  P  51 Sreenath Vipin
21 Harfida Hameed Abdul Hameed 52 Sujina S
22 Hena S Lim 53 Sukesh S
23 Jasna S 54 Sumayya Nazar
24 Jayakrishnan B 55 Unni A.S
25 Jayalekshmi J Singh 56 Varun Nair
26 Jithin V Lukose 57 Vipin Patrick Johnson
27 Karthik H 58 Nabeel M
28 Keerthi A K 59 Sudheesh
29 Kiran J 60 Amal
30 Laila A 61 Sreejith
31 Maneesha R S 62 Jeenu Shajahan
Civil Engineering [2011 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Afsal A Rahim 31 Jithin A K
2 Airyn Johnson 32 Jithin A R
3 Aishwarya R 33 Krishna Sudhikumar
4 Ajith Babu D'cruz 34 Meenu R Babu
5 Ajimi A 35 Mohamed Najim S
6 Ajumi Salim 36 Mohammed Afsal Sharafudeen
7 Akbar M 37 Muhammed Shafi A
8 Akhil Krishna R 38 M  Rashid
9 Al Shahanas S 39 Najimiya A
10 Althaf A 40 Nishitha N
11 Ameer Khan K Babu 41 Parvathy  P R
12 Amjad Khan A 42 Rafeek  R
13 Anagha G Anil 43 Rahul R
14 Ashiq Nizar  44 Rahul Ravi
15 Aswathy R Krishnan 45 Rajesh  R L
16 Athira M 46 Rence Peter
17 Ayyappan S 47 Sachin Chandra Bose
18 Binduja Babu 48 Sameer Shah S
19 Bisija MD 49 Shabana  Latheef
20 Darsan Raj R 50 Shani Shajahan
21 Faizal Ansari 51 Sheena  A
22 Faizal Khan   M 52 Shefina Mol N
23 Fathima  F 53 Shiyaz Al Sulaiman
24 Fathima Rani  S 54 Sreekanth  P S
25 Firoz  A 55 Sruthi Chandran
26 Hajira Y 56 Sruthy M S
27 Hanya J 57 Sumaya Salam K A
28 Hisana   K 58 Zineena A Nizar
29 Irshad Ahmed  R 59 Alisha Nazirkhan
30 Jasid  Ismail  Kutty 60 Khaise  I
Computer Science and Engineering [2011 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Ajith  Krishnan 14 Sereena Beegam
2 Ajith  Krishnan 15 Shehin K Rajan
3 Beema S Jaeel 16 Smrithi Sujathan
4 Bibin Babu 17 Soumya Salim
5 Faisal A 18 Stephy G Panicker
6 Karthy Kurup P 19 Sulthana Ansari
7 Nagmi  M 20 Swathi Jayakumar
8 Najma Salim 21 Vineeth P Nair
9 Naseem  N 22 Vineetha R Unnithan
10 Prakash T 23 Vithu Lakshmi P B
11 Pranav Ashok 24 Sujith S
12 Roopa Rajendran 25 Fouzi M Ismal
13 Sanoj A S 26 Ajith V
Electrical and  Electronics Engineering [2011 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Abad Mohammed R 17 Muhammed Uvais A
2 Abhilash Krishnan 18 Nadiya F
3 Abhilash Krishnan 19 Naseeda Banu N
4 Abhiram S 20 Nazia Nazar
5 Ajil S L 21 Neema Rasheed
6 Ajmal N 22 Padmalayan Sawan
7 Akhil V 23 Priyanka P B
8 Anandhu B S 24 Retheesh Kumar R
9 Anas Aslam 25 Sader Ibn Sherif
10 Archana R L 26 Saifudeen S
11 Azhar Muhammad T S 27 Soofiya A
12 Dhanya V S 28 Sreejith T
13 Emmi J Thamim 29 Sreenath R
14 Idu Nowshad 30 Sreeraj chandran S R
15 Indu G A 31 Sruthy Rangan
16 Lerosh Rajkumar 32 Sameer S
Electronics and Communication Engineering [2011 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Abhijith S 21 Irshad I
2 Abhilash S 22 K Sabarinath
3 Agil K Anand 23 Lekshmi Manohar
4 Ajmi T 24 Mohammed Ashker B
5 Akhil Saifudheen 25 Mohammed Ijas Iqbal
6 Akshay Raj M 26 Muhammed Junaid J
7 Aleena N 27 Muhammed Shammas
8 Amal Nath B M 28 Naufal N
9 Amal Raj V K 29 Nazeera Jafarkhan
10 Ameena Hashim 30 Neetima M
11 Ameena L H 31 Nikhil S
12 Anas Shihabudeen 32 Nithya Das J
13 Ansha Rani 33 Ramzia N
14 Aparna T S 34 Reshma S
15 Arathy Sivaprasad 35 Ruksana Nizam
16 Aravind A R 36 Sameer S
17 Arun Joy 37 Shamna Salam
18 Aswathy C S 38 Srijith S
19 Eleena Edward 39 Viji V
20 Faisal A 40 Vrinda S
Mechanical Engineering [2011 Admission]

Top

Sl No Name Sl No Name
1 Abhijith Mohan P 23 Praveen Gosh C
2 Afsal A 24 Sagirkhan S
3 Afsal S 25 Shahanad M
4 Aji S Sudhakar 26 Shibin Shoukath
5 Akhil S 27 Shivachandran S
6 Akhil Suresh 28 Sraven Suresh
7 Ameen S 29 Sulfiker N
8 Ameen Rashid K 30 Tom P Panicker
9 Anandu krishnan M V 31 Vinod Kumar V
10 Anish A 32 Vivek S
11 Azeemsha S S 33 Sherry Austin
12 Farook P 34 Sidheek A
13 Firoz Khan F 35 Noufail I K
14 Jibin Sebastian 36 Nishad Noushad
15 Marwan 37 Nithin Joseph
16 Milan V S 38 Muhammed Suhail
17 Mohammed Abdullah S 39 Sanoober A
18 Mohammed Anaz H 40 Yasir K N
19 Naz Hussain 41 Ashik M S
20 Nidhin Sebastian N 42 Nimeesh J Thomas
21 Prabath V 43 Muhammed Muneer S
22 Pranam Santhosh Kumar
Civil Engineering [2011 Admission]

Top